Aktuell

Ergebnisse nach 6 Ausstellungen ( Stand 10.09.2017)

HundZuchtbuch-Nr.BesitzerPunkte
Duc Dali de la Dynastie RougeEKW 14044Uwe & Heidi Klenk70
Giya von der Jungfernmühle BerlinEKW 15074Christiane Ludewig67
Baluga van MoorvreugdEKW 14057Saskia Engler 54
Fee Marie von AntinaEKW 16051Elisabeth Blank43
Fionna vom MalefinkbachtalEKW 15153Hermann Herget&A. Wilms-Herget42
Bounty vom SeehölzleEKW 16061Anneliese Plötz39
Devin von Farthen DûrEKW 15009Beate Vogl38
Girou von FalkenseeEKW 15155Sabine Becker38
Baffy vom MalefinkbachtalEKW 12044Marianne & Mathias Melter36
Urmel vom WeiacherhornKZG-Ü 16703Heike Klein-Katthöfer29T
Arco vom LewitzblickKZG 14188Angelika Ströer27
Benni vom SeehölzleEKW 16055Inge Trinkl26
Leiionspitz Dazzling Warg VishnuSE 52944/2015Antje Woltmann26
Daqela's Snorri266957Jennifer Golé25
Ivan of Nordic IslandSHSB 720258Linda Holzer25
Adjari vom MainblickEKW 16010Birgit Kopischke24
IllidaneLOF5EUR 007354Jennifer Golé24
Jakarta des Crinières de Feu7975/1491Manon Tentori23
B-Nibiru vom kleinen FeldleSHSB 722130Verena Helfer22
Dai Kenji bi uns to huusKZG 15053Beate Knoblauch20
Lazar-Mowgli von den WuppertatzenEKW 16016Ruth Krusekamp15
Vito von der PferdekoppelEKW 13064Karin & Klaus Aichele15
Dusty von der EschenburgEKW 12146Hans-J. Beitz14
Tatra von der PferdekoppelEKW 09181Ina & Christian Sievers14
Ajuscha vom SchwarzwaldwolfEKW 16100Michael Bernt13
Anouk vom SchwarzwaldwolfEKW 16096Dagmar Wollmann13
Aziva vom Fürstentum AndorraEKW 15167Eva-Marie Schlotterbeck13
Bommel vom SeehölzleEKW 16058Stefanie Gerber13
Cece vom Schloß WiesentalEKW 15084Ann Margareta Heyne13
Cleo van MoorvreugdEKW 16037Bettina Weber13
Consul Cliff de la Dynastie RougeEKW 12090Eduard-Johann Keul13
DaQela' MorionDK 19322/2012Gitte Borgesen13
DaQela's BielaDK 17116/2013Irene Krog Hansen13
DaQela's OpalDK 19327/2012Gitte Börgensen13
DaQela's SitkaDK 172666/2016Gitte Borgesen13
Eyco von FalkenseeEKW 14026Sonja Siegl13
Hijon vom VierwindeehausEKW 16025Susanne Wagener13
Ida aus der BrandheideKZG 16046Valeria Gerst & Dietrich Arendt13
Jordi-Amanij von den WuppertatzenEKW 13127Kerstin & Jörg Kühnel13
Leiionspitz Marvellous MadhuriEKW 09706Ina & Christian Sievers13
Air Max von der Steinfurther Abendsonne EKW 15136Jenni Schröder12
Anikki vom SeehölzleEKW 15044Hartmut Wolf12
Ari vom NiedtalKZG 12077Stefanie Mehlich12
A-Samu vom SchwarzwaldwolfEKW 16098Birgit Baltz12
Bea vom SeehölzleEKW 16060Sibylle Gigler12
Colja bi uns to huusKZG 14125Katrin Ede12
DaQuela' CoCoDK 06006/2011Gitte Börgensen12
Davina vom WolfsstübchenEKW 16022Ingrid Ernst12
Esmeralda-Cookie vom ÄhrentalEKW 12109Kerstin Deutschewitz12
Floyd von FalkenseeEKW 14038Susanne & Tomas Wagener12
Hanka vom HarlekinKZG 14180Michaela Ollesch12
Udin-Erik von der PferdekoppelEKW 11104Andrea Rühl12
Wen Zuco vom TraventhalKZG 12109Katja Hougardy12
Aika vom SeehölzleEKW 15043Angelika Heisele11
Allegra vom Fürstentum AndorraEKW 15164Désirée Reich11
Aron vom Lewitzblick KZG 14189Karsten Demmler11
Arzu von den Hellweg RabaukenEKW 14036Daniela Busch11
Ayla von der Steinfurther AbendsonneEKW 15138Tamara Baierl11
Bajanas Bira von den SchinderhannesschelmenEKW 16069Alfred und Monika Lang11
Comtesse Cérine de la Dynastie RougeEKW 12092Andreas & Ralph Tarjan11
Djean vom WolfsstübchenEKW 16023Heike und Heinz Neven11
Einstein vom MalefinkbachtalEKW 15019Elke Schikora11
Emma von der Herrschinger BuchtKZG 15047Robert Jaser11
Fionnlagh von der Jungfernmühle BerlinEKW 13095Cornelia Engholm11
Firo vonAntinaEKW 16050Nikos Theodorakasis11
Vanny von der PferdekoppelEKW 13067Brigitte Weber11
Emmely Black Magic vom MalefinkbachtalEKW 15024Marianne & Mathias Melter10
Mika von der WolfsangelEKW 12069Daniela Laupert10
Aika vom SchwarzwaldwolfEKW 16099Daniel Sägesser9
Akela vom SchwarzwaldwolfEKW 16095Raphaela Blöchle9
Ari vom Fürstentum AndorraEKW 15162Walburga u. Manfred Schüder9
Carlos vom KinzbachtalKZG 071132Bernd Eldring9
Cha-Cha von der SilberlindeKZG 15022Christian Klaus9
Enya von Father DûrEKW 16042Margarete u. Andreas Borchers9
Filou Mogli von AntinaEKW 16049Elisabeth Corsmeier9
Lazar-Jordi von den WuppertatzenEKW 16015Ingo und Barbara Schulze9
Aaliyah vom BrunnenhofEKW 06253Jutta Eisenschenk8
Aljoscha von Henrike Herzogen KZG 14129Magdalena Domprobst8
Arco vom SchwarzwaldwolfEKW 16097Sabine Engler8
Ayla vom SchwarzwaldwolfEKW 16102Sonja Schnurer8
Ayko von der Steinfurther AbendsonneEKW 15137Pia Winzenbach-Wagner & E. Wagner8
Bärchen Holly vom SeehölzleEKW 16059Rabea Laukenmann8
Basko von Schloß WiesentalEKW 13016Anton Abele8
Cecile van MoorvreugdEKW 16035Ina u. Christian Sievers8
Chevalier von der MarderburgKZG 15002Gabriele Langowski-Berger8
Coby von Schloß WiesentalEKW 15082Patrick Burkey8
Ebby von Farthen DûrEKW 16040Harry Schmidt8
Ellis-Finja von Farthen DûrEKW 16041Marita & Holger Michalek8
Fia Silva von AntinaEKW 16053Lucie & Herman-Josef Sandbothe8
Ivanhoe-Barney vom SchwabenländleEKW 13080Sylvia & Uwe Gaugel8
Lazari-Lillyfee von den WuppertatzenNSHB-nr 3059756F.S. Jacobs & M. Jacobs-Hitman8
Ted von der PferdekoppelEKW 09180Dagmar Wollmann8
Fernando Silver von AntinaEKW 16048Dr. Norbert u. Kinga Mendel4

Veteranenklasse
HundZuchtbuch-Nr.BesitzerPunkte
Ayo vom NikolasseeKZG 061116Heike Klein-Katthöfer12
Daaron vom Rhein-Neckar-DreieckEKW 06003Andreas Tarjan12
Dephina Filush des Légendes de RetzEKW 09702Andreas Tarjan12
Gracy-Jordi von EskelbrunnenEKW 07258Kerstin & Jörg Kühnel12
Anton ex Lupa NigraEKW 05081Andreas Tarjan11
Aimy vom Dahner FelsenlandEKW 03127Jutta Eisenschenk11
Lupus von der Hohen SteinertEKW 07217Marlies Ingenhaag1